North Reclamation Area ,Mandaue City
+63 (32) 238- (8333 | 8746 | 8749 | 8750 | 8751)
cduwebmarketing2018@gmail.com

๐‚๐ž๐›๐ฎ ๐ƒ๐จ๐œ๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐ฌ’ ๐”๐ง๐ข๐ฏ๐ž๐ซ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ฒ ๐ฃ๐จ๐ข๐ง๐ฌ ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ“ ๐ฒ๐ž๐š๐ซ๐ฌ ๐ญ๐จ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐๐ฌ ๐€๐œ๐œ๐ž๐ฌ๐ฌ, ๐„๐ช๐ฎ๐ข๐ญ๐ฒ, ๐š๐ง๐ ๐†๐ฅ๐จ๐›๐š๐ฅ ๐„๐ฑ๐œ๐ž๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ž๐ง๐œ๐ž ๐ข๐ง ๐‡๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ž๐ซ ๐„๐๐ฎ๐œ๐š๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐‚๐‡๐„๐ƒ.

Building Dreams, Seizing the World!

๐‚๐ž๐›๐ฎ ๐ƒ๐จ๐œ๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐ฌ’ ๐”๐ง๐ข๐ฏ๐ž๐ซ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ฒ ๐ฃ๐จ๐ข๐ง๐ฌ ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ“ ๐ฒ๐ž๐š๐ซ๐ฌ ๐ญ๐จ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐๐ฌ ๐€๐œ๐œ๐ž๐ฌ๐ฌ, ๐„๐ช๐ฎ๐ข๐ญ๐ฒ, ๐š๐ง๐ ๐†๐ฅ๐จ๐›๐š๐ฅ ๐„๐ฑ๐œ๐ž๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ž๐ง๐œ๐ž ๐ข๐ง ๐‡๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ž๐ซ ๐„๐๐ฎ๐œ๐š๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐‚๐‡๐„๐ƒ.

๐‚๐ž๐›๐ฎ ๐ƒ๐จ๐œ๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐ฌโ€™ ๐”๐ง๐ข๐ฏ๐ž๐ซ๐ฌ๐ข๐ญ๐ฒ ๐ฃ๐จ๐ข๐ง๐ฌ ๐Ÿ๐Ÿ“ ๐ฒ๐ž๐š๐ซ๐ฌ ๐ญ๐จ๐ฐ๐š๐ซ๐๐ฌ ๐€๐œ๐œ๐ž๐ฌ๐ฌ, ๐„๐ช๐ฎ๐ข๐ญ๐ฒ, ๐š๐ง๐ ๐†๐ฅ๐จ๐›๐š๐ฅ ๐„๐ฑ๐œ๐ž๐ฅ๐ฅ๐ž๐ง๐œ๐ž ๐ข๐ง ๐‡๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ž๐ซ ๐„๐๐ฎ๐œ๐š๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง ๐ฐ๐ข๐ญ๐ก ๐‚๐‡๐„๐ƒ.

Certificate of Recognition was given to Cebu Doctors’ University for producing globally competitive and topnotch graduates through the provision of quality higher education.

Congratulations Cebu Doctors’ University Board Topnotchers
2018-2019 ๐ŸŽ‰

๐‘๐ž๐ฌ๐ฉ๐ข๐ซ๐š๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐ฒ ๐“๐ก๐ž๐ซ๐š๐ฉ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ
Ms. Megan Asley C. Bartido – 1st Place
Ms. Jean Trisha B. Epe – 2nd Place
Ms. Francine V. Solis – 3rd Place
Ms. Hannah Marie U. Claros – 7th Place
Ms. Chalylle Carlisle Stephanie A. Nueva – 9th Place
Ms. Darlene Jane C. Cabataรฑa – 10th Place
Ms. Daphne Tricia F. Caseรฑas – 10th Place

๐Ž๐œ๐œ๐ฎ๐ฉ๐š๐ญ๐ข๐จ๐ง๐š๐ฅ ๐“๐ก๐ž๐ซ๐š๐ฉ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ
Ms. Daugn Karisse E. Manhilot – 6th Place

๐๐ฎ๐ซ๐ฌ๐ž
Mr. Dexter Redd U. Gomez – 9th Place
Ms Dianne Therese P. Villaruel – 10th Place

๐๐ก๐š๐ซ๐ฆ๐š๐œ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ
Ms. Louise T. Theunis – 1st Place

๐Ž๐ฉ๐ญ๐จ๐ฆ๐ž๐ญ๐ซ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ
Dr. Sayuri Sally D. Osada – 9th Place

๐‘๐š๐๐ข๐จ๐ฅ๐จ๐ ๐ข๐œ ๐“๐ž๐œ๐ก๐ง๐จ๐ฅ๐จ๐ ๐ข๐ฌ๐ญ
Ms. Sienna Lee V. Osorno – 8th Place

๐Œ๐ž๐๐ข๐œ๐š๐ฅ ๐“๐ž๐œ๐ก๐ง๐จ๐ฅ๐จ๐ ๐ข๐ฌ
Ms. Joanna C. Canen – 8th Place

๐๐ก๐ฒ๐ฌ๐ข๐œ๐ข๐š๐ง
Dr. Ommar T. Pacalundo – 8th Place
Dr. Wilma Cleo Yvonne B. Dapog – 10th Place